Mark Labuda

Elementary School Teacher
Brampton, Ontario

Heather Rentz

Innovation Coach
Wainwright, Ontario

Megan Lowe

3rd Grade Teacher
Wellesley, Ontario

Katrina Laurie

Lead Facilitator
Levin, Wellington

Sabash Chandar K

Curriculum Leader of Mathematics & Statistics
Auckland, New Zealand

Adam King

P-12 Instructional Designer
Woombye, Queensland

Belinda Piggot

Teacher Upper Primary
Ormiston, Queensland

Bev Baggage

Teacher Trainer
Coffs Harbour, New South Wales

Peter Abt

Digital Technology Teacher
Nambour, Queensland

Zakiyyah Nanji

Year 6 Teacher and Coding Lead
Bolton, Lancashire

Matt Warne

Head of Computing and IT
Worcester, West Midlands

Steve Bunce

Edu Professional Development Specialist
St. Albans, England

Michael O’Kane

Principal, Head Teacher
Swatragh, County Londonderry

Bradley Davies

Deputy Head Teacher
Hannover, Niedersachsen

Martin Willis

Head of eLearning
Edinburgh, Midlothian

Claire Kabbani

Head of Computing and Digital Literacy
Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Serena Zanotti

Teacher
Rome, Italy

Andre Emil Getschko

Educator and Director
Sao Paulo, Brazil

Shahar Ami Mizrahi

Director of ICT & R&D
Israel

Aviad Benjamin

Special Ed Consultant
Israel

Ingvi Hrannar Omarsson

Chief Innovation Officer
Sauðárkrókur, Skagafjörður

Mika Tanaka

Teacher
Kobe

Ella Suortti

Faculty in Residence
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Miira Marttinen

Coding Teacher
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Vannessa Fowler

Teacher
La Puente, California

Chris Schmitz

Computer Technology Teacher
Erie, Colorado

Michael Cullen

Elementary Science Program Specialist
Lutz, Florida

Brandon Hazzard

Educational Technology Integrationist
Lake Mary, Florida

Lauren Marrone

Physics Teacher
Dallas, Georgia

Richard White

Teacher, Tech and Engineering
Marietta, Georgia

Alana Davis

Innovative Specialist
Mableton, Georgia

Sean Splawski

STEAM Lab Teacher K-5
Mableton, Georgia

Josh Stumpenhorst

Learning Commons Director
Naperville, Illinois

Garrett Gross

Comp. Lit. Teacher & Tech Coordinator
Riverside, Illinois

Karyn Lisowski

Sp. Ed. Teacher
LaGrange, Illinois

Brandy New

Instructional Technology Coordinator
Rineyville, Kentucky

Julie Willcott

3rd Grade Teacher
Exeter, Maine

Andy Wall

Innovation Teacher
St. Charles, Missouri

Hannah Jimenez

Digital Learning Specialist
Kinston, North Carolina

Allison Long

School Library Media Coordinator
Mooresville, North Carolina

Brooks Jones

EC Resource Teacher
Winston-Salem, North Carolina

Nicholas Palczak

Physics and STEM Teacher
Boonville, New York

Rich Perry

ELA Teacherr
Merrick, New York

Laurie Guyon

Integration Specialist
Saratoga Springs, New York

Eric Walters

Director of STEAM Education
New York, New York

Sean Arnold

STEM Coach
New York, New York

Ryan Orilio

Technology Coordinator
Herkimer, New York

Leah Lacrosse

8th Grade Teacher
Huron, Ohio

Ryan Hoxie

Innovation Strategist
Beaverton, Oregon

Phillip Lewis

3rd-8th STEM Lab Instructor
Dandridge, Tennessee

Aspen Meineke

Digital Technology Teacher
San Antonio, Texas

Laura Searcy

Science Teacher
Bee Cave, Texas

Ashley Quick

3rd Grade Teacher
Hartland, Wisconsin

Brendan Kelly

Innovation Coach
West Allis, Wisconsin
Exit Full Screen
© 2018 Sphero All Rights Reserved